+1 800.275.5001  |  001.951.667.5001twittertwitter

SC/SC 50/125



Product Image Item Name- Model
7M DUPLEX 50/125 SC/SC MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD PVC

7M DUPLEX 50/125 SC/SC MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD PVC

TM-MMF-SCSC5-07
8M DUPLEX 50/125 SC/SC MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD PVC

8M DUPLEX 50/125 SC/SC MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD PVC

TM-MMF-SCSC5-08
9M DUPLEX 50/125 SC/SC MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD PVC

9M DUPLEX 50/125 SC/SC MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD PVC

TM-MMF-SCSC5-09