+1 800.275.5001  |  001.951.667.5001twittertwitter

100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

  • Model: GLC-GE-100FX-NT
  • Shipping Weight: 0.1lbs

Main Features
  • Manufacturer: Netecs
  • Manufacturer Part Number:áGLC-GE-100FX-NT
  • Product Name: 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports:á1 x 100Base-FX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details:á1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.33" Height x 0.52" Width x 2.22" Depth
  • Compatibility:áCisco Catalyst 3750, 3560, and 2970 series switches
  • Standard Warranty: Lifetime

Add to Cart: